Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LAVENDER CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,495
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.5%
Price Change
-£65,455 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,495
-34.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
-£65,455 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+18.7%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NX
← Back to All Properties