Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FRITH PARK, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 2BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,750
Last Sold Price
19 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£91,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£326,750
+39.0%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Terraced
+£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+138.6%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 11 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 2BU
← Back to All Properties