Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRISCOE DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 0TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,950
Last Sold Price
23 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£9,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£56,950
+19.9%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+23.4%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 15 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 0TW
← Back to All Properties