Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, COPSE HOUSE, BUCKS COPSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
+27.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+25.4%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2QU
← Back to All Properties