39, CAIRN WOOD, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA8 9AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.2%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,000+132.2%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+5.4%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1