6, THE NAZE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 9LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.5%
Price Change
+£89,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,500+186.5%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£89,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995+4.3%
Sold on 8 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1