Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, HIGH CEDARS, 20, WRAY PARK ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£795,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£795,000
+33.6%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£594,950
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0DD
← Back to All Properties