Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WOLSEY ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+46.8%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+29.5%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+120.1%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£166,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,600
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2RA
← Back to All Properties