Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£35,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+29.1%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1TP
← Back to All Properties