28, OAKLANDS WAY, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+3.4%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+152.2%
Sold on 25 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£178,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950+49.9%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1