Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST LAURENCE ROAD, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+41.4%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+52.7%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 2 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3BD
← Back to All Properties