7, LUMLEY PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+12.0%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+113.3%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+66.8%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1