Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CARISBROOKE WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£73,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+41.4%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,750
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2SP
← Back to All Properties