28, HILL BROW CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD15 7LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£60,000+60.0%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-13.8%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1