Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LAMORNA AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£333,000
+90.3%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-11.6%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+98.0%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 9 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5QF
← Back to All Properties