Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BRAUST HOUSE, WEYHILL ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 0PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+44.6%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+32.4%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+14.6%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 0PP
← Back to All Properties