25, FOXBROOK DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+25.0%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000+113.1%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 17 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1