Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EAST STOUR WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
-17.5%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Terraced
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0SX
← Back to All Properties