Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KIRKLEY PARK ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+56.4%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,500
+5.3%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+26.9%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+103.0%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0LG
← Back to All Properties