Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SUNFLOWER WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+39.7%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+14.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,995
Sold on 30 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6GD
← Back to All Properties