Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DOULTON DRIVE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 1RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.9%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+119.9%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 1RA
← Back to All Properties