Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RUSSET CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+24.6%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+29.7%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,950
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7GB
← Back to All Properties