33, BIRCHOVER ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 8TU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.1%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,500+279.1%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000+450.0%
Sold on 3 January 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£10,000-78.3%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1