10, YEATES DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2UH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000+22.3%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,500+20.4%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995+135.9%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995+27.7%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1