10, THE LEY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£127,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£244,000+108.6%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£127,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,995+78.6%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 3 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1