Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GREGSON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+20.3%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+3.1%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+7.5%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-1.6%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3DH
← Back to All Properties