Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HARRISONS DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 9HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+67.6%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+3.2%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+15.7%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9HU
← Back to All Properties