Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£163,000
+25.4%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+15.6%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+12.5%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+88.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PB
← Back to All Properties