91, ELLINGTON ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 9TD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£388,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£695,000+126.4%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£388,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£307,000+22.8%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+400.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-29.6%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1