Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VICARAGE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+78.6%
Sold on 19 March 2026
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+88.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+19.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+19.0%
Sold on 24 June 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0XJ
← Back to All Properties