Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MUNNMOORE CLOSE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
-4.4%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 14 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2DG
← Back to All Properties