Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LITTLE PARK, WADHURST, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN5 6DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+43.4%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+99.9%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+17.2%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN5 6DL
← Back to All Properties