30, DENFORD AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3JL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£252,500+77.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000-3.4%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+245.9%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500-7.1%
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 13 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1