Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HARROGATE ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 5HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,750
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£102,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,750
+66.3%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 14 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 5HT
← Back to All Properties