Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, BOLTON LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+28.3%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+40.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+7.3%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 31 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4AA
← Back to All Properties