Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NORTHCOTE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6BG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+75.6%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,995
+86.0%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+27.4%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,750
+8.9%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6BG
← Back to All Properties