Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BLYTHE AVENUE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 4LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+10.3%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+27.9%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+163.3%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4LQ
← Back to All Properties