Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SCHOOL LANE, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+92.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+66.0%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6QF
← Back to All Properties