Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, STAPLETON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+2.5%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+35.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7WG
← Back to All Properties