70, CROSSFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 9QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,000+133.3%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+77.1%
Sold on 19 April 2005
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+41.9%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1