Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,296
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,296 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£111,296
+1.2%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£1,296 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+313.5%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£83,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,600
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9HZ
← Back to All Properties