Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 68, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+4.3%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
-10.6%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,000
+44.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
-5.4%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties