Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2403, 1, REGENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,574
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£144,984 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£378,574
+62.1%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,984 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,590
Sold on 23 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4BE
← Back to All Properties