Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, HILLSIDE ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+21.3%
Sold on 10 January 2023
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+37.0%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,250
-13.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
-£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0JG
← Back to All Properties