44, LEONARDS STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 3BW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,500+76.7%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+43.0%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+123.0%
Sold on 1 March 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+100.0%
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 1 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1