Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WOODLARK DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+2.5%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+22.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 28 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2RA
← Back to All Properties