124, CHILCOMBE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 3DD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+26.9%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£323,000+40.4%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+13.9%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000+22.4%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+79.3%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1