Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
339, EARLHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+2.8%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£535,000
+78.4%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+20.0%
Sold on 17 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 7 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3RQ
← Back to All Properties