Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PLYMOUTH DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 5NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+49.7%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+19.5%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+26.7%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 5NN
← Back to All Properties