Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TALBOT STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,688
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£2,188 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,688
+3.0%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Terraced
+£2,188 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+222.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9HB
← Back to All Properties